2017 NAPA NATIONALS REGISTERED PLAYERS

8-BALL
PLAYER ID PLAYER NAME CHAMPIONSHIP STATE LEAGUE
10009374 Jocelyn Hurley 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA Western Mass
10010094 Tim Hurley 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA Western Mass
10009749 Jennifer Caisse 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA Western Mass
10019738 Brian Blair 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA of Boston
10022994 Steve Kurinskas 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA of Boston
10041071 Tom Bambery 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA of Boston
10030173 Bruce Wyman 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA of Boston
10026493 Dan McNeill 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA of Boston
10044013 Liane Carter 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA of Boston
10035700 Shaun Daylor 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA of Boston
10035699 Dave Daylor 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA of Boston
10047230 Jeff Carter 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA of Boston
10007040 Bob Fredrickson 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA of Boston
10043695 Brian Akeke 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA of Boston
10035697 Rich Poirier 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA of Boston
10040906 Nathan Saylor 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA of Boston
10006890 Jason Mills 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA of Boston
10006889 John Mills 8-ball Massachusetts NAPA of Boston
10034608 Warren OGrady 8-ball Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10028883 Taylor Workman 8-ball Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10043606 Todd Putnam 8-ball Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10028901 David Frenette 8-ball Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10019322 Bob Merkert 8-ball New York NAPA of Rutland
10029820 Josh Towler 8-ball Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10028899 Bill Corey 8-ball Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10050299 Kayla Stiles 8-ball Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10021395 Geno Messer 8-ball New Jersey NAPA of Monmouth
10018703 David Chennells 8-ball New Jersey NAPA of Monmouth
10036936 Ricky Cooper 8-ball New Jersey NAPA of Monmouth
10017813 Omar Hulse 8-ball New York NAPA of Queens, NY
10001768 Bob St. Andrews 8-ball New York NAPA Pool League of Albany, NY
10001769 Justin St. Andrews 8-ball New York NAPA Pool League of Albany, NY
10048121 John Tompkins 8-ball New York NAPA Pool League of Albany, NY
10003302 Leslie Roberts 8-ball New York Washington NAPA
10003284 Rich Straub 8-ball New York Washington NAPA
10034336 Aaron Froehlich 8-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10003051 Nate Marshall 8-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10015717 Hendrik Drost 8-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10013014 Mark Veasey 8-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10003059 Adam Blakeslee 8-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10003061 Teo Keary 8-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10039801 Chris Veasey 8-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10019416 Sam Farrier 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of PA
10019415 Amy RigdaFarrier 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of PA
10031281 Tina Ferry 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of PA
10043260 Norm Wines 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of PA
10043625 Robin Blair 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of PA
10007028 Teresa King 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of PA
10041405 Brian Laird 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of PA
10007022 James Good 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of PA
10015983 Chuck Jones 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of PA
10007033 Alex Embry 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of PA
10008671 Doug Brickley 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of PA
10044660 Jerry George 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of PA
10043261 Ed Sebeck 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of PA
10035778 John Cerra 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of PA
10005598 Michael Zulisky 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of PA
10031079 Bryan Little Jr 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10031136 Rick Messinger 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10032589 Jody Klinedinst 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10031064 Vicki Weaver 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10036692 Tom Beard 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10031100 Jack Chronister 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10011262 Michelle Paulus 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10012075 Adam Newcomer 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10046444 Eddie Oldham jr. 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10029133 Steve Miller 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10011261 Kevin Hess 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10028509 Jessica Green 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10008086 Eric Christie 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10031019 Jason Plank 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10047692 Chad Houck 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10008780 Fred Paulus 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10021051 Michelle Wenzel 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10011246 Jackie Barnes 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10031055 Anthony Bentz 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10048085 Ryan Heller 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10047721 Christopher Weaver 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10043393 Mike Paylor 8-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10045126 Scott Wesner 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10042284 Mike Comisac 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10044835 Danny Comisac 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10027419 Stan Mellor 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10015513 Lisa Schneider 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10044645 Bradley Fisher 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10025004 John Turner 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10049043 Hank Borger 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10034150 Pat O'Donnell 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10049042 Kathy Turner 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10013317 Craig Schneider 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10022514 Dennis Leiby 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10013310 Philip Houser 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10018613 Marie Williams 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of Bucks County
10033237 Rob Ralston 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of Bucks County
10009127 Kennedy Williams 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of Bucks County
10033239 John Schwendiman 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of Bucks County
10033235 Jodi Schauder 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of Bucks County
10033242 Meg Schumann 8-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of Bucks County
10002933 Horst Schanne 8-ball Maryland NAPA of Coastal Maryland
10002674 Reita Ledger 8-ball Maryland NAPA of Coastal Maryland
10002676 Glenn Ledger 8-ball Maryland NAPA of Coastal Maryland
10037756 Terri Burk 8-ball Maryland NAPA of Coastal Maryland
10003228 Jenny McColgan 8-ball Maryland NAPA of Coastal Maryland
10014261 Rodney Johnson 8-ball Virginia Roanoke Valley NAPA
10014262 Natasha Johnson 8-ball Virginia Roanoke Valley NAPA
10047353 Blake Watson 8-ball Virginia Roanoke Valley NAPA
10049466 Darren George 8-ball Virginia Roanoke Valley NAPA
10017691 Brian Hutton 8-ball Virginia Roanoke Valley NAPA
10004306 George Deford 8-ball Virginia NAPA of Central Virginia
10014522 Michael Allen 8-ball Virginia NAPA of Central Virginia
10004262 James Marvin 8-ball Virginia NAPA of Central Virginia
10040758 Michael Shoe 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10002171 Thomas Greb 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10001552 Tina Craig 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10043053 Chris Pertuit 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10003675 Will Pringle 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10037582 Sharon Cunningham 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10026005 Tony Watterson 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10001573 Cindy Follrod 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10026007 Jessica Ricker 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10026009 Jamie Watterson 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10027741 Leroy Quarles 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10040757 Susan Shoe 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10040983 Jessica Jackson 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10009652 Jake Cavenaugh 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10001574 Dave Follrod 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10047402 James Underwood 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10017354 Robin Bowden 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10039517 Jonathan Daniels 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10026006 Greg Coffman 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10007386 Ed Leggett 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10001559 RC Locklear 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10044340 Brian Paulino 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10020977 Colleen Bishop 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10021007 Richard Cook 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10050248 Erica He 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10050574 Chow He 8-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10028050 Eddie Smith 8-ball North Carolina NAPA of Buncombe
10034852 John Hines 8-ball North Carolina NAPA of Buncombe
10034102 Vincent Carangelo 8-ball North Carolina NAPA of Buncombe
10046075 Alan Kaufman 8-ball North Carolina NAPA of Buncombe
10048719 Lisa Toner 8-ball North Carolina NAPA of Buncombe
10028763 Terry Stevens 8-ball South Carolina NAPA of the Upstate
10047296 Dennis Proia 8-ball South Carolina NAPA of the Upstate
10003158 Bob Heinz 8-ball South Carolina NAPA of the Upstate
10028767 Steve Frazier 8-ball South Carolina NAPA of the Upstate
10037307 John Baker 8-ball South Carolina NAPA of the Upstate
10043225 Jon Gunn 8-ball South Carolina NAPA of the Upstate
10024907 Al Hopper 8-ball Georgia Central Georgia NAPA
10026269 Max Denman 8-ball Georgia Central Georgia NAPA
10017443 Anthony Legg 8-ball Florida NAPA of N.E.FL.
10005880 Howie Byers 8-ball Florida NAPA of N.E.FL.
10038349 Zachariah Thomley 8-ball Florida NAPA of N.E.FL.
10025477 Ray Houghtby 8-ball Florida NAPA of N.E.FL.
10003116 Gini Robinson 8-ball Florida Central Florida NAPA
10013721 Peggy Womack 8-ball Florida Central Florida NAPA
10041837 Robert Correa 8-ball Florida NAPA of Broward County
10040012 Tom Errair 8-ball Florida NAPA of Broward County
10020846 Jim Decesare 8-ball Florida NAPA of Broward County
10020832 Al Neumann 8-ball Florida NAPA of Broward County
10040320 John Spadone 8-ball Florida NAPA of Broward County
10050107 Tommy Ross 8-ball Florida NAPA of Broward County
10040011 David Smith 8-ball Florida NAPA of Broward County
10034752 Patrick Green 8-ball Florida NAPA of Broward County
10037800 Marta Pedrosa 8-ball Florida NAPA of Broward County
10042004 Sharon Correa 8-ball Florida NAPA of Broward County
10021433 Keith Ceglarek 8-ball Florida NAPA of Broward County
10020862 Kelly Errair 8-ball Florida NAPA of Broward County
10050092 Joe Marino 8-ball Florida Pinellas NAPA
10042637 Matt Jones 8-ball Mississippi NAPA of Pike County
10014501 Tim Jones 8-ball Mississippi NAPA of Pike County
10027042 Tim Richert 8-ball Kentucky NAPA of Louisville
10027044 Diane Banks 8-ball Kentucky NAPA of Louisville
10027043 Chelsea Richert 8-ball Kentucky NAPA of Louisville
10046408 Terry Baumler 8-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10016138 Dylan Lipatapanlop 8-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10018866 Eugenia Stone 8-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10009628 Janet Manczak 8-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10018864 Steve Stone 8-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10022351 Kevin Hamilton 8-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10016421 Aaron Valentine 8-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10048432 Rushawn Lattimore 8-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10031476 Steve Bricker 8-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10040737 Richard McWherter 8-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10048441 April Frederick 8-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10016420 Virgil Jackson 8-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10048284 Kent Ferguson 8-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10010322 Bill Lyle 8-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10009251 Justin Thoman 8-ball Ohio Northern Ohio NAPA League
10009209 Tommy Desimpelaere 8-ball Ohio Northern Ohio NAPA League
10009079 Terry Moebius 8-ball Ohio Northern Ohio NAPA League
10009076 John Tennant 8-ball Ohio Northern Ohio NAPA League
10018305 Jonnie Wine 8-ball Ohio Northern Ohio NAPA League
10039827 Shawn Griffin 8-ball Ohio Northern Ohio NAPA League
10030692 J R Adams 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10021802 Lisa DiBattista 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10009993 Les Wallace 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10006821 Jim Frederick 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10043414 Damon Biego 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10021805 John Fehir 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10006829 Larry Scragg, Jr. 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10022806 Curt Kester 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10033460 Benjamin Gorgacz 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10033459 Michael Sr Gorgacz 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10039287 Nic Deal 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10035433 Frank Chico 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10044658 Brandon Adams 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10006910 Chad Dailey 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10025824 Mike Gillespie 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10036562 Zack Wagner 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10006815 Steve Weaver 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10021807 Roxanne Gwilt 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10025825 Mike Naumoff 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10040083 Ben Anderson 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10025983 Chris Sheeler 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10049324 Michael Karpenko 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10043251 Melanie Adams 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10010349 Beau Puglia 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10021804 Chad Hamon 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10021792 Chuck Martin 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10026543 Paul Lutton 8-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10040405 Paul Luhring 8-ball Ohio NAPA of Southern Ohio
10004783 Ron Gregory 8-ball Ohio NAPA of Southern Ohio
10010050 Jimmy Parker 8-ball Ohio NAPA of Southern Ohio
10030395 Dallas Hopkins 8-ball Ohio NAPA of Southern Ohio
10010333 Tim Starkey 8-ball Ohio NAPA of Southern Ohio
10032634 Darrell Stevenson 8-ball Ohio NAPA of Western Ohio
10041744 Cindy Storer 8-ball Ohio NAPA of Western Ohio
10036502 Gwendolyn Gaston-Kelley 8-ball Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10036505 Dwayne Stephens 8-ball Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10036761 St. Clair Lake 8-ball Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10038294 Rowland Baker 8-ball Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10045442 Billy ray Crowley 8-ball Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10047215 Huford Foskey 8-ball Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10042470 Rodney Johnson 8-ball Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10037181 Parker Jakubczak 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10039716 Emma Hildebrand 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10043908 Gabe Hayes 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10018530 Bill Mallow 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10037180 Tim Hildebrand 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10012800 Paul Modzeleski 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10018850 Dan Jakubczak 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10002015 Raquel Hildebrand 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10043475 Brent Hudson 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10001261 Mike Vlasman 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10012791 Janice Kumagai 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10043384 Randal Erickson 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10001266 Lance Davis 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10044398 Jeff Emard 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10000715 Ed Fish 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10036187 Karen Busbee 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10001456 Lisa Vongsiprasom 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10044399 Chris Vennamen 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10050775 Kyle Kuharevicz 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10041019 Zackery Ellis 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10003539 Tom Holcomb 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10050965 Ken Edwards 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10004349 Wayne Baker 8-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10046305 Yvonne Harlin 8-ball Illinois NAPA of Moultrie
10046307 James Harlin 8-ball Illinois NAPA of Moultrie
10047515 Scott Wright 8-ball Illinois NAPA of Edgar
10047516 Amy Wright 8-ball Illinois NAPA of Edgar
10028595 Angie SchoenAllison 8-ball Illinois 217 NAPA League
10028594 Brian Gerling 8-ball Illinois 217 NAPA League
10015766 Kristin Keller 8-ball Louisiana Bayou NAPA
10028939 Tina Hempel 8-ball Louisiana Bayou NAPA
10035268 Jeremy Hempel 8-ball Louisiana Bayou NAPA
10020616 Cyndi Ostrowski 8-ball Louisiana Bayou NAPA
10028301 David Lipps 8-ball Louisiana Bayou NAPA
10040332 Kevin Parks 8-ball Louisiana Bayou NAPA
10039829 Randy Hempel 8-ball Louisiana Bayou NAPA
10015765 Jesse Murphy 8-ball Louisiana Bayou NAPA
10046224 David Haar 8-ball Louisiana Bayou NAPA
10001935 Boyd Williams 8-ball Arkansas Central Arkansas NAPA
10048243 Trey Kennedy 8-ball Arkansas Central Arkansas NAPA
10015712 TJ Milam 8-ball Arkansas Central Arkansas NAPA
10050482 Tommy Baker 8-ball Arkansas Central Arkansas NAPA
10050454 Bryan Harton 8-ball Arkansas Central Arkansas NAPA
10010760 Rustin Fuller 8-ball Arkansas Northwest Arkansas NAPA
10022459 Steve Marstaller 8-ball Texas NAPA of Dallas
10034922 Whitney Winsett 8-ball Texas NAPA of Dallas
10029300 John McGann 8-ball Texas NAPA of Dallas
10022456 Trevan Price 8-ball Texas NAPA of Dallas
10051199 Keith Bozeman 8-ball Texas NAPA of Denton
10051208 John Loringer 8-ball Texas NAPA of Denton
10051200 Wendy Eisen 8-ball Texas NAPA of Denton
10015830 Tammi Stafford 8-ball Texas Central Texas NAPA
10036346 Edward Evans II 8-ball Texas Central Texas NAPA
10049441 Brian Whipple 8-ball Texas Central Texas NAPA
10044672 Steven Biery 8-ball Texas Central Texas NAPA
10015833 Howard Duncan 8-ball Texas Central Texas NAPA
10030431 Omar Tarique 8-ball Texas Central Texas NAPA
10046259 Britany Mitchell 8-ball Texas Central Texas NAPA
10033103 Dylan Hart 8-ball Texas Central Texas NAPA
10019752 Bobby Holder 8-ball Texas Central Texas NAPA
10036367 Steven Pomerenke 8-ball Texas Central Texas NAPA
10018063 Peter Bister 8-ball Texas Central Texas NAPA
10024977 Bryan ODonnell 8-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10025680 Lino Chavez 8-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10048616 Chris Sakich 8-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10027703 Doug Conry 8-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10024867 Rob Randolph 8-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10045370 Ever Olivas 8-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10028331 Jim Disher 8-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10050466 Bree Toews 8-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10045708 Ryan Bustamante 8-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10024442 Cheryl Jones 8-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10006744 Troy Cornell 8-ball Colorado NAPA of the Rockies
10035787 Cameron Barr 8-ball Colorado NAPA of the Rockies
10006451 Jeremy Donaldson 8-ball California Fresno NAPA
10027799 Alain Caya 8-ball Quebec NAPA of Lower Quebec
10037252 Keith Nelson 8-ball Quebec NAPA of Lower Quebec
10039975 Sylvie Lepage 8-ball Quebec NAPA of Lower Quebec
10016658 Paul Bussieres 8-ball Quebec NAPA of Lower Quebec
10039665 Daniel Cyr 8-ball Quebec NAPA of Lower Quebec
10039668 Jocelyne Vincent 8-ball Quebec NAPA of Lower Quebec
9-BALL
PLAYER ID PLAYER NAME CHAMPIONSHIP STATE LEAGUE
10041826 James Carrasquillo 9-ball Massachusetts NAPA Western Mass
10009406 Jerry Sedelow 9-ball Massachusetts NAPA Western Mass
10012021 Chris White 9-ball Massachusetts NAPA Western Mass
10009512 Steve Blanchette 9-ball Massachusetts NAPA Western Mass
10044038 Bryan Perry 9-ball Massachusetts NAPA Western Mass
10028883 Taylor Workman 9-ball Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10048128 Alex Przybylski 9-ball Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10043608 Chip Bugbee 9-ball Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10043607 Brian Wheel 9-ball Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10019322 Bob Merkert 9-ball New York NAPA of Rutland
10043606 Todd Putnam 9-ball Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10029820 Josh Towler 9-ball Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10034608 Warren OGrady 9-ball Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10036936 Ricky Cooper 9-ball New Jersey NAPA of Monmouth
10017813 Omar Hulse 9-ball New York NAPA of Queens, NY
10001769 Justin St. Andrews 9-ball New York NAPA Pool League of Albany, NY
10001768 Bob St. Andrews 9-ball New York NAPA Pool League of Albany, NY
10048121 John Tompkins 9-ball New York NAPA Pool League of Albany, NY
10003302 Leslie Roberts 9-ball New York Washington NAPA
10019323 Wendy Scott 9-ball New York Washington NAPA
10003284 Rich Straub 9-ball New York Washington NAPA
10003058 Rick Smith 9-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10040971 Lucas Mcninch 9-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10040970 Shawn Mcninch 9-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10039801 Chris Veasey 9-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10044189 Scott Phillips 9-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10015717 Hendrik Drost 9-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10044178 Leon Bonno 9-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10047928 Logan Lovelace 9-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10013014 Mark Veasey 9-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10044645 Bradley Fisher 9-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10013318 Jamie Ketchledge 9-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10034134 Tim Spohr 9-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10034135 Dylan Spohr 9-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10042284 Mike Comisac 9-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10022514 Dennis Leiby 9-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10045126 Scott Wesner 9-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10013310 Philip Houser 9-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10038421 Rick Fuentes 9-ball Maryland NAPA of Coastal Maryland
10037756 Terri Burk 9-ball Maryland NAPA of Coastal Maryland
10037788 Tony Schanne 9-ball Maryland NAPA of Coastal Maryland
10045448 Donnie Gum 9-ball Maryland NAPA of Coastal Maryland
10002933 Horst Schanne 9-ball Maryland NAPA of Coastal Maryland
10037363 Wendy Dunn 9-ball Maryland NAPA of Coastal Maryland
10047127 Bobby Schneider 9-ball Maryland NAPA of Coastal Maryland
10038487 Christopher Murray 9-ball Maryland NAPA of Coastal Maryland
10002674 Reita Ledger 9-ball Maryland NAPA of Coastal Maryland
10045956 Shelline Howard 9-ball Maryland NAPA of Coastal Maryland
10007784 Brian Corell 9-ball Virginia Roanoke Valley NAPA
10004262 James Marvin 9-ball Virginia NAPA of Central Virginia
10007386 Ed Leggett 9-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10026005 Tony Watterson 9-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10026009 Jamie Watterson 9-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10020977 Colleen Bishop 9-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10001574 Dave Follrod 9-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10003675 Will Pringle 9-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10009652 Jake Cavenaugh 9-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10034852 John Hines 9-ball North Carolina NAPA of Buncombe
10028050 Eddie Smith 9-ball North Carolina NAPA of Buncombe
10003158 Bob Heinz 9-ball South Carolina NAPA of the Upstate
10008023 Keith Dockery 9-ball Georgia NAPA of East Atlanta
10005880 Howie Byers 9-ball Florida NAPA of N.E.FL.
10017443 Anthony Legg 9-ball Florida NAPA of N.E.FL.
10025477 Ray Houghtby 9-ball Florida NAPA of N.E.FL.
10038349 Zachariah Thomley 9-ball Florida NAPA of N.E.FL.
10003116 Gini Robinson 9-ball Florida Central Florida NAPA
10040011 David Smith 9-ball Florida NAPA of Broward County
10027042 Tim Richert 9-ball Kentucky NAPA of Louisville
10027044 Diane Banks 9-ball Kentucky NAPA of Louisville
10027043 Chelsea Richert 9-ball Kentucky NAPA of Louisville
10048911 Ron Baker 9-ball Kentucky NAPA of Louisville
10016138 Dylan Lipatapanlop 9-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10022351 Kevin Hamilton 9-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10016421 Aaron Valentine 9-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10009251 Justin Thoman 9-ball Ohio Northern Ohio NAPA League
10025825 Mike Naumoff 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10025824 Mike Gillespie 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10006821 Jim Frederick 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10025983 Chris Sheeler 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10006815 Steve Weaver 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10006816 Samantha Chapman 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10036562 Zack Wagner 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10040083 Ben Anderson 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10033459 Michael Sr Gorgacz 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10021804 Chad Hamon 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10035433 Frank Chico 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10039287 Nic Deal 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10009993 Les Wallace 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10021907 Scott Haines 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10021805 John Fehir 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10021802 Lisa DiBattista 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10006910 Chad Dailey 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10021807 Roxanne Gwilt 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10043414 Damon Biego 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10006829 Larry Scragg, Jr. 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10033460 Benjamin Gorgacz 9-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10004783 Ron Gregory 9-ball Ohio NAPA of Southern Ohio
10010050 Jimmy Parker 9-ball Ohio NAPA of Southern Ohio
10030395 Dallas Hopkins 9-ball Ohio NAPA of Southern Ohio
10042470 Rodney Johnson 9-ball Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10036505 Dwayne Stephens 9-ball Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10038294 Rowland Baker 9-ball Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10036502 Gwendolyn Gaston-Kelley 9-ball Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10018530 Bill Mallow 9-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10001261 Mike Vlasman 9-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10018850 Dan Jakubczak 9-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10012800 Paul Modzeleski 9-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10041019 Zackery Ellis 9-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10004349 Wayne Baker 9-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10036187 Karen Busbee 9-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10001266 Lance Davis 9-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10047515 Scott Wright 9-ball Illinois NAPA of Edgar
10019219 Dennis Brey II 9-ball Arkansas Southwestern Arkansas NAPA
10036361 Sean Green 9-ball Arkansas Southwestern Arkansas NAPA
10015712 TJ Milam 9-ball Arkansas Central Arkansas NAPA
10048243 Trey Kennedy 9-ball Arkansas Central Arkansas NAPA
10050482 Tommy Baker 9-ball Arkansas Central Arkansas NAPA
10001935 Boyd Williams 9-ball Arkansas Central Arkansas NAPA
10050454 Bryan Harton 9-ball Arkansas Central Arkansas NAPA
10010760 Rustin Fuller 9-ball Arkansas Northwest Arkansas NAPA
10029300 John McGann 9-ball Texas NAPA of Dallas
10051199 Keith Bozeman 9-ball Texas NAPA of Denton
10051208 John Loringer 9-ball Texas NAPA of Denton
10015830 Tammi Stafford 9-ball Texas Central Texas NAPA
10036346 Edward Evans II 9-ball Texas Central Texas NAPA
10033103 Dylan Hart 9-ball Texas Central Texas NAPA
10046108 Cynthia Biery 9-ball Texas Central Texas NAPA
10044672 Steven Biery 9-ball Texas Central Texas NAPA
10040557 Danny Kulp 9-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10024867 Rob Randolph 9-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10027703 Doug Conry 9-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10025680 Lino Chavez 9-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10042097 Tyler Harmon 9-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10045370 Ever Olivas 9-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10047426 Jennifer Reed 9-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10037629 Dick Bethman 9-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10024442 Cheryl Jones 9-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10028331 Jim Disher 9-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10035787 Cameron Barr 9-ball Colorado NAPA of the Rockies
10006744 Troy Cornell 9-ball Colorado NAPA of the Rockies
10039975 Sylvie Lepage 9-ball Quebec NAPA of Lower Quebec
10037252 Keith Nelson 9-ball Quebec NAPA of Lower Quebec
10027799 Alain Caya 9-ball Quebec NAPA of Lower Quebec
10039665 Daniel Cyr 9-ball Quebec NAPA of Lower Quebec
10039668 Jocelyne Vincent 9-ball Quebec NAPA of Lower Quebec
10016658 Paul Bussieres 9-ball Quebec NAPA of Lower Quebec
10-BALL
PLAYER ID PLAYER NAME CHAMPIONSHIP STATE LEAGUE
10034608 Warren OGrady 10-ball Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10019322 Bob Merkert 10-ball New York NAPA of Rutland
10028883 Taylor Workman 10-ball Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10043606 Todd Putnam 10-ball Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10001768 Bob St. Andrews 10-ball New York NAPA Pool League of Albany, NY
10001769 Justin St. Andrews 10-ball New York NAPA Pool League of Albany, NY
10003302 Leslie Roberts 10-ball New York Washington NAPA
10003284 Rich Straub 10-ball New York Washington NAPA
10039801 Chris Veasey 10-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10003051 Nate Marshall 10-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10003059 Adam Blakeslee 10-ball New York Ithaca NAPA
10029133 Steve Miller 10-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10032589 Jody Klinedinst 10-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10028509 Jessica Green 10-ball Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10022517 John Matsago 10-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10022514 Dennis Leiby 10-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10013311 Jill Houser 10-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10034135 Dylan Spohr 10-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10013310 Philip Houser 10-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10045126 Scott Wesner 10-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10042649 Nikia Broad 10-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10042284 Mike Comisac 10-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10018613 Marie Williams 10-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of Bucks County
10009134 Cathy Rowe 10-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of Bucks County
10009127 Kennedy Williams 10-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of Bucks County
10018618 Bianca Berridge 10-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of Bucks County
10039238 Mike Lehman 10-ball Pennsylvania NAPA of Bucks County
10001574 Dave Follrod 10-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10043053 Chris Pertuit 10-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10020977 Colleen Bishop 10-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10003675 Will Pringle 10-ball North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10024907 Al Hopper 10-ball Georgia Central Georgia NAPA
10026269 Max Denman 10-ball Georgia Central Georgia NAPA
10045471 Carl Zeigler 10-ball Florida Central Florida NAPA
10025987 Dennis Rushing 10-ball Florida Central Florida NAPA
10013721 Peggy Womack 10-ball Florida Central Florida NAPA
10003116 Gini Robinson 10-ball Florida Central Florida NAPA
10043570 Chad Bailey 10-ball Ohio Hocking Valley NAPA
10018864 Steve Stone 10-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10010322 Bill Lyle 10-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10016421 Aaron Valentine 10-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10046408 Terry Baumler 10-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10048284 Kent Ferguson 10-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10009628 Janet Manczak 10-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10016138 Dylan Lipatapanlop 10-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10048441 April Frederick 10-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10022351 Kevin Hamilton 10-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10031476 Steve Bricker 10-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10018866 Eugenia Stone 10-ball Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10009251 Justin Thoman 10-ball Ohio Northern Ohio NAPA League
10025824 Mike Gillespie 10-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10009993 Les Wallace 10-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10021802 Lisa DiBattista 10-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10021807 Roxanne Gwilt 10-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10006821 Jim Frederick 10-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10043414 Damon Biego 10-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10021805 John Fehir 10-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10006829 Larry Scragg, Jr. 10-ball Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10010050 Jimmy Parker 10-ball Ohio NAPA of Southern Ohio
10004783 Ron Gregory 10-ball Ohio NAPA of Southern Ohio
10036505 Dwayne Stephens 10-ball Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10036502 Gwendolyn Gaston-Kelley 10-ball Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10036761 St. Clair Lake 10-ball Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10038294 Rowland Baker 10-ball Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10043475 Brent Hudson 10-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10018530 Bill Mallow 10-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10043908 Gabe Hayes 10-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10004349 Wayne Baker 10-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10001261 Mike Vlasman 10-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10001456 Lisa Vongsiprasom 10-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10018850 Dan Jakubczak 10-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10003539 Tom Holcomb 10-ball Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10028595 Angie SchoenAllison 10-ball Illinois 217 NAPA League
10028594 Brian Gerling 10-ball Illinois 217 NAPA League
10015830 Tammi Stafford 10-ball Texas Central Texas NAPA
10037629 Dick Bethman 10-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10028331 Jim Disher 10-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10027703 Doug Conry 10-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10024977 Bryan ODonnell 10-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10025680 Lino Chavez 10-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10045370 Ever Olivas 10-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10045708 Ryan Bustamante 10-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10024442 Cheryl Jones 10-ball Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10006451 Jeremy Donaldson 10-ball California Fresno NAPA
10050814 Pat Dilallo 10-ball Quebec NAPA of Lower Quebec
10027799 Alain Caya 10-ball Quebec NAPA of Lower Quebec
JUNIORS CHAMPIONSHIP
PLAYER ID PLAYER NAME CHAMPIONSHIP STATE LEAGUE
10039801 Chris Veasey
07/30/2000
JUNIORS (U-19) New York Ithaca NAPA
10034135 Dylan Spohr
02/09/2001
JUNIORS (U-19) Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10020629 Brennan Corell
08/15/2002
JUNIORS (U-19) Virginia Roanoke Valley NAPA
10017691 Brian Hutton
07/31/2000
JUNIORS (U-19) Virginia Roanoke Valley NAPA
10023212 Matthew Switzer
05/23/2003
JUNIORS (U-19) North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10023211 Chris Switzer Jr
07/04/2001
JUNIORS (U-19) North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10026009 Jamie Watterson
01/22/2000
JUNIORS (U-19) North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10046060 Parker Huggins
04/12/2003
JUNIORS (U-19) South Carolina NAPA of the Upstate
10048402 Molly Griffin
03/01/2000
JUNIORS (U-19) Ohio Northern Ohio NAPA League
10050141 Nick Sherrill
12/10/2000
JUNIORS (U-19) Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10044658 Brandon Adams
07/03/2000
JUNIORS (U-19) Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10037179 Timothy Hildebrand Jr
02/05/2003
JUNIORS (U-19) Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10046621 Sherby Dine
03/07/2006
JUNIORS (U-19) Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10046616 Paul Marshall
02/02/2001
JUNIORS (U-19) Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10045443 Stephen Marshall
05/10/2006
JUNIORS (U-19) Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10039716 Emma Hildebrand
09/07/2004
JUNIORS (U-19) Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10037181 Parker Jakubczak
02/14/2007
JUNIORS (U-19) Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10043908 Gabe Hayes
05/27/2001
JUNIORS (U-19) Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10050306 Mckayla Tompkins
08/20/2001
JUNIORS (U-19) Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10050775 Kyle Kuharevicz
04/11/2002
JUNIORS (U-19) Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10046613 Emilie Weyhmiller
12/14/2000
JUNIORS (U-19) Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10041272 Antonio Martinez
12/18/2003
JUNIORS (U-19) Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10042160 Jagger Vangessel
10/06/2003
JUNIORS (U-19) Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10050938 Hunter Vangessel
04/25/2001
JUNIORS (U-19) Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10047844 Jannie Sealy
07/21/2005
JUNIORS (U-19) Louisiana North La. NAPA
LAGGER'S CHOICE
PLAYER ID PLAYER NAME CHAMPIONSHIP STATE LEAGUE
10040906 Nathan Saylor LC Massachusetts NAPA of Boston
10019322 Bob Merkert LC New York NAPA of Rutland
10028883 Taylor Workman LC Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10029820 Josh Towler LC Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10050299 Kayla Stiles LC Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10043606 Todd Putnam LC Vermont NAPA of Rutland
10017813 Omar Hulse LC New York NAPA of Queens, NY
10048121 John Tompkins LC New York NAPA Pool League of Albany, NY
10001769 Justin St. Andrews LC New York NAPA Pool League of Albany, NY
10001768 Bob St. Andrews LC New York NAPA Pool League of Albany, NY
10003284 Rich Straub LC New York Washington NAPA
10003302 Leslie Roberts LC New York Washington NAPA
10034336 Aaron Froehlich LC New York Ithaca NAPA
10003059 Adam Blakeslee LC New York Ithaca NAPA
10015717 Hendrik Drost LC New York Ithaca NAPA
10039801 Chris Veasey LC New York Ithaca NAPA
10013014 Mark Veasey LC New York Ithaca NAPA
10003051 Nate Marshall LC New York Ithaca NAPA
10003061 Teo Keary LC New York Ithaca NAPA
10011261 Kevin Hess LC Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10008780 Fred Paulus LC Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10032589 Jody Klinedinst LC Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10031019 Jason Plank LC Pennsylvania Mason-Dixon NAPA
10042284 Mike Comisac LC Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10013310 Philip Houser LC Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10022514 Dennis Leiby LC Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10022517 John Matsago LC Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10034135 Dylan Spohr LC Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10045126 Scott Wesner LC Pennsylvania NAPA of NEPA
10014261 Rodney Johnson LC Virginia Roanoke Valley NAPA
10014262 Natasha Johnson LC Virginia Roanoke Valley NAPA
10017691 Brian Hutton LC Virginia Roanoke Valley NAPA
10001574 Dave Follrod LC North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10003675 Will Pringle LC North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10026009 Jamie Watterson LC North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10001573 Cindy Follrod LC North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10020977 Colleen Bishop LC North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10040757 Susan Shoe LC North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10040758 Michael Shoe LC North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10001559 RC Locklear LC North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10039517 Jonathan Daniels LC North Carolina Cape Fear NAPA
10003158 Bob Heinz LC South Carolina NAPA of the Upstate
10024907 Al Hopper LC Georgia Central Georgia NAPA
10026269 Max Denman LC Georgia Central Georgia NAPA
10025477 Ray Houghtby LC Florida NAPA of N.E.FL.
10038349 Zachariah Thomley LC Florida NAPA of N.E.FL.
10005880 Howie Byers LC Florida NAPA of N.E.FL.
10017443 Anthony Legg LC Florida NAPA of N.E.FL.
10045471 Carl Zeigler LC Florida Central Florida NAPA
10022351 Kevin Hamilton LC Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10046408 Terry Baumler LC Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10016421 Aaron Valentine LC Ohio Mid Ohio NAPA
10009251 Justin Thoman LC Ohio Northern Ohio NAPA League
10018305 Jonnie Wine LC Ohio Northern Ohio NAPA League
10049324 Michael Karpenko LC Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10022806 Curt Kester LC Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10025824 Mike Gillespie LC Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10021805 John Fehir LC Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10021804 Chad Hamon LC Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10006829 Larry Scragg, Jr. LC Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10009993 Les Wallace LC Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10026543 Paul Lutton LC Ohio Tri-State NAPA
10010050 Jimmy Parker LC Ohio NAPA of Southern Ohio
10004783 Ron Gregory LC Ohio NAPA of Southern Ohio
10049835 Burgandi Miller LC Ohio NAPA of Southern Ohio
10040405 Paul Luhring LC Ohio NAPA of Southern Ohio
10036502 Gwendolyn Gaston-Kelley LC Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10038294 Rowland Baker LC Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10036505 Dwayne Stephens LC Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10036761 St. Clair Lake LC Michigan NAPA of Greater Detroit
10001456 Lisa Vongsiprasom LC Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10050965 Ken Edwards LC Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10003539 Tom Holcomb LC Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10018530 Bill Mallow LC Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10044398 Jeff Emard LC Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10043475 Brent Hudson LC Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10043908 Gabe Hayes LC Michigan West Michigan NAPA
10047902 William Nale LC Illinois NAPA of Moultrie
10047934 Preston Hendrickson LC Illinois NAPA of Moultrie
10028594 Brian Gerling LC Illinois 217 NAPA League
10028595 Angie SchoenAllison LC Illinois 217 NAPA League
10010760 Rustin Fuller LC Arkansas Northwest Arkansas NAPA
10049441 Brian Whipple LC Texas Central Texas NAPA
10019752 Bobby Holder LC Texas Central Texas NAPA
10036367 Steven Pomerenke LC Texas Central Texas NAPA
10046259 Britany Mitchell LC Texas Central Texas NAPA
10047426 Jennifer Reed LC Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10040557 Danny Kulp LC Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10024867 Rob Randolph LC Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10045708 Ryan Bustamante LC Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10024977 Bryan ODonnell LC Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10024442 Cheryl Jones LC Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10028331 Jim Disher LC Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10050466 Bree Toews LC Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10027703 Doug Conry LC Colorado NAPA of Northern Colorado
10006451 Jeremy Donaldson LC California Fresno NAPA
10050814 Pat Dilallo LC Quebec NAPA of Lower Quebec
10027799 Alain Caya LC Quebec NAPA of Lower Quebec